Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Beth Acosta Acosta, Beth Music, BA, MA, Ed. S
Guido Adolphy Adolphy, Guido Transportation Director / P.E.
Morgan Aliapoulios Aliapoulios, Morgan Kindergarten
Diana Allen Allen, Diana HS Math, BS
Carolina Assuncao Assuncao, Carolina
Kimmie Baker Baker, Kimmie 1st Grade, BS
David Bom Bom, David MS/HS Math, BA
Nancy Bom Bom, Nancy Kindergarten BA, MS
Kim Coman Coman, Kim Elementary Librarian
Lisa Crisafulli Crisafulli, Lisa
Kelly Cronin Cronin, Kelly MS English, BA
Dave Danker Danker, Dave American History, BA
Wes Davidson Davidson, Wes Elementary Principal
Alex Drummer Drummer, Alex English Teacher
Juli Duke Duke, Juli Library Media Specialist
Marie Eddy- Giresi Eddy- Giresi, Marie HS Science teacher
Jon Elardo Elardo, Jon Athletic Director
Shelly Elardo Elardo, Shelly Asst Athletic Director
Adam Fabel Fabel, Adam Technology Director
Tony Fanego Fanego, Tony HS Science, BS
Lee Nora Frederick Frederick, Lee Nora Pre K Assistant, CDA
Sandy Gemmer Gemmer, Sandy Discovery Therapist, BA, MS
Gabrielle Gillenwater Gillenwater, Gabrielle 2nd Grade
Amber Gorrin Gorrin, Amber 4th Grade, BS
Tim Goslinga Goslinga, Tim Social Sciences, BS
Holly Harrelson Harrelson, Holly 2nd Grade
Phillip Harrelson Harrelson, Phillip Campus Pastor, B.S.
Jim Harwood Harwood, Jim Superintendent
Nancy Hook Hook, Nancy HS Math, BS, MS
Robin Hughes Hughes, Robin 3rd Grade, BS
Mary Ann Jinesta-Peralta Jinesta-Peralta, Mary Ann High School Teacher
Kaitlyn Johnson Johnson, Kaitlyn Discovery Therapist
Janel Kauffman Kauffman, Janel Physical Education, BS
Danielle Keesee Keesee, Danielle Study Hall / P.E.
Kimberly Kintz Kintz, Kimberly Elem Office Manager
Lisa Lennon Lennon, Lisa Discovery Therapist, BS
Ryan Lockett Lockett, Ryan Education-Teacher
Patricia Lopez Lopez, Patricia Teacher
Cari Luciano Luciano, Cari MS/HS Art
Suzy Milian Milian, Suzy Welcome Center
Aimee Myers Myers, Aimee Elem Art
Maria Novay Novay, Maria Business Manager
Dave Peeling Peeling, Dave Facilities Director
Jennie Peters Peters, Jennie Admissions Director
Murphee Quiroz Quiroz, Murphee PreK Teacher
Jonathan Ramoutar Ramoutar, Jonathan HS English
Heidi Reynolds Reynolds, Heidi Pre-K Director
Stormy Rosa Rosa, Stormy MS Bible, BA
Leila Rothe Rothe, Leila 5th Grade
JoAnn Sakrisson Sakrisson, JoAnn Elementary Librarian
Robin Shelley Shelley, Robin HS Bible
Lorin Shropshire Shropshire, Lorin Secondary Principal
Laura Switzer Switzer, Laura 3rd Grade
Katie Thomas Thomas, Katie Elem Music, BA, MA
Deanna Tocco Tocco, Deanna
Michel Urdanivia Urdanivia, Michel Instructor
Mary Vento Vento, Mary MS/HS Secretary
Megan Wade Wade, Megan 1st Grade
Gary Welton Welton, Gary HS Teacher, BA, MA
Tia Welton Welton, Tia
Zack Wingate Wingate, Zack Secondary Guidance
Yanisa Worley Worley, Yanisa 5th Grade
Carissa Zylstra Zylstra, Carissa PreK Teacher
Jane Zylstra Zylstra, Jane Disc. Director BA, MA

Forms are available in the office to make a report of instructor or personnel misconduct.